Rates

Morning Sail- $390.00 1 to 6 Passengers

* 8:00AM to 11:00AM

* 3 hour minimum

* Every additional hour is $175.00

 

Mid-Day Sail- $450.00 1 to 6 Passengers

* 1:00PM to 4:00PM

* 3 hour minimum

* Every additional hour is $175.00

 

Sunset Sail- $490.00 1 to 6 Passengers

* 5:30PM to 8:30PM

* 3 hour minimum

* Every additional hour is $175.00

 

All-Day Sail- $900.00 1 to 6 Passengers

* 8.5 hours

* Times: 9:00AM-5:30PM or 12:00PM-8:30PM

* Times may vary due to the seasons daylight schedule

book-now-smal-grey

Sweetwater_gift certificate button_1 (1)